Il medagliere del Circolo Tennistavolo Molfetta ai Campionati Italiani di Categoria

Circolo Tennistavolo Molfetta
1993/1994 Singolare Maschile Terza Categoria BRONZO Armando Incardona
1993/1994 Doppio Maschile Terza Categoria CAMPIONI D'ITALIA Armando Incardona, Roberto Minervini
1994/1995 Singolare Maschile Veterani Over 40 BRONZO Donato Sanzio
1996/1997 Doppio Misto Veterani Over 40 CAMPIONI D'ITALIA Donato Sanzio, Maria Antonietta Valente (TT Terni)
1996/1997 Singolare Maschile Veterani Over 40 BRONZO Donato Sanzio
2001/2002 Singolare Femminile Quarta Categoria BRONZO Rossella Scardigno
2002/2003 Doppio Femminile Terza Categoria CAMPIONI D'ITALIA Rossella Scardigno, Valentina Racanati (TT Respa Molfetta)
2003/2004 Doppio Maschile Quarta Categoria BRONZO Nicolo' Altomare, Mauro Liberto de Trizio
2007/2008 Doppio Misto Assoluto BRONZO Alfonso Laghezza, Tian Jing (TT Respa Molfetta)
2008/2009 Doppio Misto Veterani 50/60 BRONZO Elvira Gattulli, Emanuele Mitolo (TT Ennio Cristofaro)
2011/2012 Singolare Maschile Terza Categoria BRONZO Paolo Incardona
2011/2012 Doppio Femminile Terza Categoria BRONZO Valentina Racanati, Viviana Racanati
2012/2013 Singolare Femminile Assoluto BRONZO Rossella Scardigno
2013/2014 Doppio Femminile Seconda Categoria ARGENTO Rossella Scardigno, Ileana Irrera
2013/2014 Doppio Femminile Assoluto BRONZO Rossella Scardigno, Ileana Irrera
2014/2015 Singolare Maschile Giovanile CIP Classe 6/10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2015/2016 Doppio Femminile Veterani 40/50 CAMPIONI D'ITALIA Ana Brzan, Francesca Avesani (TT Coccaglio)
2015/2016 Singolare Femminile Veterani 40/50 ARGENTO Ana Brzan
2015/2016 Doppio Misto Veterani 40/50 ARGENTO Ana Brzan, Gianluca Mastroberti (TT Ennio Cristofaro)
2015/2016 Doppio Femminile Seconda Categoria ARGENTO Rossella Scardigno, Ana Brzan
2015/2016 Singolare Maschile Giovanile CIP Classe 6/10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2015/2016 Doppio Maschile CIP Classe 6/10 BRONZO Lorenzo Magarelli, Pietro Motolese
2015/2016 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 9 BRONZO Pietro Motolese
2016/2017 Singolare Maschile Giovanile CIP Classe 6/10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2016/2017 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 10 BRONZO Lorenzo Magarelli
2016/2017 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 9 BRONZO Pietro Motolese
2017/2018 Singolare Maschile Giovanile CIP Classe 6/10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2017/2018 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2017/2018 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 9 BRONZO Pietro Motolese
2017/2018 Doppio Maschile CIP Classe 6/10 BRONZO Lorenzo Magarelli, Pietro Motolese
2018/2019 Singolare Maschile Giovanile CIP Classe 6/10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2018/2019 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 10 ARGENTO Lorenzo Magarelli
2018/2019 Singolare Maschile CIP Classe 9 ARGENTO Pietro Motolese
2018/2019 Doppio Maschile CIP Classe 6/10 BRONZO Lorenzo Magarelli, Pietro Motolese
2018/2019 Doppio Maschile Quarta Categoria BRONZO Andrea Scardigno, Lorenzo Magarelli